weibliche Jugend U9 -19,2 KG
Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden.
weibliche Jugend U9 -23,6 KG
1 |
Peeters, Fenne |
Sportschool van de Pol |
BE |
2 |
Fertig, Maya |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Bär, Jolina |
JC Bushido Wüstems |
HE |
3 |
Prituleac, Jana |
Judo-Club Gießen |
HE |
5 |
Krivosikova, Tamara |
Slavia STU Bratislava |
SK |
weibliche Jugend U9 -24,4 KG
1 |
Stevanovic, Alessia Maria |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
2 |
Kröner, Lisa |
FC Schweitenkirchen |
BA |
3 |
Rossen, Jente |
Judo Vereniging Venray |
NL |
3 |
Hartmann, Maria |
Judo Club Wiesbaden |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U9 -26,2 KG
1 |
Pasztor, Sophie |
Grays judo |
GB |
2 |
Eckert, Lina Kristin |
Bushido Dinslaken e.V. |
NW |
3 |
Paula, Schmid |
FC Schweitenkirchen |
BA |
3 |
Kirchherr, Lea |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
weibliche Jugend U9 -26,7 KG
1 |
Wichmann, Katrin |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
2 |
Ratzke, Lilli |
FC Schweitenkirchen |
BA |
3 |
Hohmann, Sabrina |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
3 |
Naiman, Ava-Malu |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U9 -28,2 KG
1 |
Reinhold, Jolina |
TSV Abensberg |
BA |
2 |
Hein, Julia |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Schnoes, Marlene |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
3 |
Elsner, Milena |
JC Geisenheim |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U9 -29,4 KG
1 |
Miner, Annika |
Judo-Team Ansbach |
BY |
2 |
Dudek, Julia |
JC Geisenheim |
HE |
3 |
Petzold, Lilly |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
3 |
Schwarz, Nathalie |
JC Geisenheim |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U9 -31,8 KG
1 |
Keding, Svenja |
TC Kreuzau |
NW |
2 |
Theisen, Lara |
SV Urmitz |
RL |
3 |
Schweickert, Lara |
TSG Mainflingen 09 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Freyberg, Romy |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U9 -36,2 KG
1 |
Tillema, Roos |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
2 |
Fink, Isabella |
TSV Kirchhain |
HE |
3 |
Granier, Marie |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
männliche Jugend U9 -16,9 KG
Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden.
männliche Jugend U9 -20,9 KG
1 |
Keller, Aaron J. |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
2 |
Szilágyi, Patrik Félix |
Pestszentl?rinc-Kassa SE |
H |
3 |
Muntean, Mihai |
Sport Club PRO-MOTRICA |
RO |
3 |
Brandt, Paul |
TSG Alten-Buseck 1901 e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U9 -22,6 KG
1 |
Tillema, Nick |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
2 |
Konrad, Tjark |
Pulheimer SC |
NW |
3 |
Emilio, Terranova |
JC Geisenheim |
HE |
3 |
Mirza, Ibrahim |
ERNEST BEVIN JUDO CLUB |
GB |
männliche Jugend U9 -23 KG
1 |
Hecht, Andreas |
TC Kreuzau |
NW |
2 |
Goldmann, Jonas |
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Schelle, Max |
JC Neuwied |
RL |
3 |
Hoyer, Moritz |
FC Schweitenkirchen |
BA |
männliche Jugend U9 -23,3 KG
1 |
Ganza, Leon |
Judo-Club Gießen |
HE |
2 |
Mindiyarov, Konstantin |
JC Kogatan |
TH |
3 |
Orgovici, Dimitris |
Sport Club PRO-MOTRICA |
RO |
3 |
Sternberg, Nick |
HSV Cottbus |
BB |
männliche Jugend U9 -24,1 KG
1 |
Raidos, Aristotelis |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
2 |
Lutz, Georgiy |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
BA |
3 |
Wekenborg, Linus |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Elsner, Luca |
JC Geisenheim |
HE |
männliche Jugend U9 -25,6 KG
1 |
Schulz, Lasse |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
2 |
Lentzen, Janis |
JC Geisenheim |
HE |
3 |
Pana, Mihai |
Sport Club PRO-MOTRICA |
RO |
3 |
Domanski, Julian |
JC Neuwied |
RL |
männliche Jugend U9 -25,9 KG
1 |
Pawellek, Kiran- Maximillian |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
2 |
Hristov, Martin |
Shun Judo Club |
BG |
3 |
Hauke, Finn |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
3 |
Schubert, Leo |
JUDOKAN Aschaffenburg e.V. |
BA |
männliche Jugend U9 -27,2 KG
1 |
Reyes Ros, Adrian |
TSV Wolfsanger |
HE |
2 |
Schilling, Henrik |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Albert, Marcel |
1. JC Großkrotzenburg |
HE |
männliche Jugend U9 -27,5 KG
1 |
Leinweber, Julius |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
2 |
Eichler, Julius |
HSV Cottbus |
BB |
3 |
Neumann, Noel |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Zinnkann, David |
1. JC Großkrotzenburg |
HE |
5 |
Ries, Donaurelius |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U9 -27,8 KG
1 |
Nersesjan, Mike |
Judo Club Wiesbaden |
HE |
2 |
Ullrich, Christoph |
JC Geisenheim |
HE |
3 |
Grunwald, Paul |
Dortmunder Budo SV e.V. |
NW |
männliche Jugend U9 -28,4 KG
1 |
Kobbe, Louis Coco |
HSV Cottbus |
BB |
2 |
David, Khatchatourian |
JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
BE |
3 |
Schleicher, Josua |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
3 |
Vogt, Arthur |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
5 |
Hofmann, Marc |
JUKA |
HE |
männliche Jugend U9 -29 KG
1 |
Kämmers, Liev |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
2 |
Kesmen, Yakub |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
3 |
Fateev, Ivan |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Koch, Luca |
JCS DANTAI Wölfersheim 2014 e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U9 -30 KG
1 |
Repp, Philipp |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
2 |
Sen, Deniz |
1. Judo-Verein Langen e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Chirila, Rares |
Sport Club PRO-MOTRICA |
RO |
männliche Jugend U9 -30,9 KG
1 |
Kiefert, Dominik |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
2 |
Bleil, Tim |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Damer, Arthur |
TSV Kirchhain |
HE |
3 |
Theobald, Mattis |
TSG Alten-Buseck 1901 e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U9 -31,6 KG
1 |
Bolbos, David |
Sport Club PRO-MOTRICA |
RO |
2 |
Burdag, Michel |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
3 |
Hausdorf, Tim |
FC Schweitenkirchen |
BA |
3 |
Buchholz, Felix |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
männliche Jugend U9 -32,1 KG
1 |
Albert, Simon |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
2 |
Ludwig, Alexander |
Tsv glinde |
SH |
3 |
Tiebing, Ben-Ole |
JC Geisenheim |
HE |
3 |
Rudel, Ben |
Judo-Club Bushido-Vellmar e. V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U9 -33,4 KG
1 |
Molchanov, Matthew |
Taifu Judo Club |
CA |
2 |
Lehnert, Leopold |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Nikolchev, Ivan |
Shun Judo Club |
BG |
3 |
Nicolaescu, Patrik |
Sport Club PRO-MOTRICA |
RO |
männliche Jugend U9 -34,5 KG
1 |
Popov, Boris |
Shun Judo Club |
BG |
2 |
Georgoudis, Ioannis |
Shiai Club Kifissia |
GR |
3 |
Vida, Luca |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Riccardo, Pacifico |
S.G.Angiulli |
IT |
männliche Jugend U9 -39,1 KG
1 |
Faller, Paul |
1. JC Großkrotzenburg |
HE |
2 |
Petermann, Julius |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Gebhart, Eric-Niels |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Wilhelm, Lukas |
TSG Mainflingen 09 e.V. |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U11 -23,2 KG
1 |
Scheida, Carolin |
JC Wermelskirchen |
NW |
2 |
Stephan, Jette |
Judo-Club 03 Berlin e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Peeters, Fenne |
Sportschool van de Pol |
BE |
3 |
Wenzel, Zoe-Olivia |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U11 -24,9 KG
1 |
Hoeps, Cosima Anais |
Jülicher Judoclub e.V. |
NW |
2 |
Dornheim, Leni |
Judo-Club 03 Berlin e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Stevanovic, Alessia Maria |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Jochum, Lenya |
TG Rimbach |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U11 -26,6 KG
1 |
Reinhold, Jolina |
TSV Abensberg |
BA |
2 |
Pasztor, Sophie |
Grays judo |
GB |
3 |
Kirchherr, Lea |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
3 |
Naiman, Ava-Malu |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U11 -26,7 KG
1 |
Van Beneden, Célia |
Royal Inter Gembloux Wavre |
BE |
2 |
Wichmann, Katrin |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
3 |
Ratzke, Lilli |
FC Schweitenkirchen |
BA |
weibliche Jugend U11 -28 KG
1 |
Wichmann, Bettina |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
2 |
Ridderskamp, Helke |
BC Senshu e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Kreuter, Liana |
TG Rimbach |
HE |
3 |
HUBRICH, Julia |
TuS 06 Nackenheim |
BA |
weibliche Jugend U11 -29,2 KG
1 |
Dyslicka, Patricia |
Pulheimer SC |
NW |
2 |
Sperova, Anna |
TSV Altenfurt |
BY |
3 |
Sydykova, Aylin |
Judo-Club Gießen |
HE |
3 |
Hein, Julia |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U11 -29,9 KG
1 |
Hinrich, Paula |
SC Lotos Berlin e.V. |
BE |
2 |
Negele, Carolin |
SV Winnenden |
WÜ |
3 |
Woertman, Marit |
Judo Vereniging Venray |
NL |
3 |
Buchmeyer, Tilda |
TSV Kronshagen |
SH |
weibliche Jugend U11 -30,4 KG
1 |
Saenz, Catalina |
SC Charis 02 e.V. |
BE |
2 |
Schweickert, Lara |
TSG Mainflingen 09 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Hufnagl, Hannah |
TSG Mainflingen 09 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Schöttelndreier, Aimee |
1. JC Großkrotzenburg |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U11 -31,2 KG
1 |
Heidl, Lea |
SC Lotos Berlin e.V. |
BE |
2 |
Lomb, Franziska |
1.Fuldaer Judo-Club e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Karlaftis, Rinetta |
Ethnikos |
GR |
3 |
Keding, Svenja |
TC Kreuzau |
NW |
weibliche Jugend U11 -32,1 KG
1 |
Maria Alexandra, Boros |
ACS BUSHI SHINDO |
RO |
2 |
Specht, Nelly |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
3 |
Krutsch, Laura |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
3 |
Benz, Juliane |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U11 -32,8 KG
1 |
Papastergiou, Anna |
Sakura Katerini Judo Club |
GR |
2 |
Satir, Nilay |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Feldhaus, Tabea |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
3 |
Giangregorio, Giulia |
S.G.Angiulli |
IT |
weibliche Jugend U11 -33,9 KG
1 |
Petrova, Margarita |
Shun Judo Club |
BG |
2 |
Som, Kincsö |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Knippler, Lyn |
VfL Germania Leer |
NS |
3 |
Ramsayer, Maya |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
weibliche Jugend U11 -35,3 KG
1 |
Tillema, Roos |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
2 |
Habermann, Nele |
Judo-Club Bushido-Vellmar e. V. |
HE |
3 |
Krause, Marcella |
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Salvemini, Luna |
S.G.Angiulli |
IT |
weibliche Jugend U11 -36 KG
1 |
Baur, Coco-Mia |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
2 |
Nettesheim, Charlotte |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
3 |
Krikke, Chantal |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
3 |
Granier, Marie |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U11 -37,2 KG
1 |
Karlaftis, Maria |
Ethnikos |
GR |
2 |
Munkelt, Mareike |
Judo Club Ettlingen |
BA |
3 |
Feldhaus, Ronja |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
3 |
Nowak, Johanna |
Dattelner Judo-Club 1958 e.V. |
NW |
weibliche Jugend U11 -38,1 KG
1 |
Hechler, Hanna |
TG Rimbach |
HE |
2 |
Vogel, Lea |
Dortmunder Budo SV e.V. |
NW |
3 |
Terzis, Zoi |
JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen |
BA |
weibliche Jugend U11 -39,2 KG
1 |
Klinger, Johanna |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
2 |
Lutz, Sofia |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
BA |
3 |
Senel, Yaren |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Schütze, Anni |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
weibliche Jugend U11 -40,5 KG
1 |
Zelenakova, Zuzana |
Slavia STU Bratislava |
SK |
2 |
Straubing, Cassiopeia Joyce |
SC Lotos Berlin e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Peppinghaus, Elena |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Diel, Mara |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U11 -42,9 KG
1 |
Prüsse, Elina |
SC Lotos Berlin e.V. |
BE |
2 |
Tuma, Tashina |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
3 |
Fieber, Romy |
Dortmunder Budo SV e.V. |
NW |
3 |
Willberg, Schari |
Judo Club Wiesbaden |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U11 -47,1 KG
1 |
Picklapp, Lena Marie |
Dortmunder Budo SV e.V. |
NW |
2 |
Palmer, Kristina |
Judo-Club Gießen |
HE |
3 |
Messerschmidt, Leona |
TSV Kirchhain |
HE |
3 |
Miner, Nicole |
Judo-Team Ansbach |
BY |
weibliche Jugend U11 -53,1 KG
1 |
Petermann, Lucia |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
2 |
Celik, Fiona |
TSV Kirchhain |
HE |
3 |
Textor, Hailey |
San Kasho |
HE |
3 |
ALIZZI, FRANCESCA |
S.G.Angiulli |
IT |
männliche Jugend U11 -23,4 KG
1 |
Flinsenberg, Daan |
Judo Vereniging Venray |
NL |
2 |
Hecht, Andreas |
TC Kreuzau |
NW |
3 |
Franz, Leonard |
Judo-Club Gießen |
HE |
3 |
Lutz, Georgiy |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
BA |
männliche Jugend U11 -24,8 KG
1 |
Utczyk, Alexander |
Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf e.V. |
NW |
2 |
Roos, Levin |
Judo Club Ettlingen |
BA |
3 |
Fiedler, Mattis |
Judo Club Wiesbaden |
HE |
3 |
Raidos, Aristotelis |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
männliche Jugend U11 -25,8 KG
1 |
Anufri, Elias |
TSV Kirchhain |
HE |
2 |
Bönisch, Oliver |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
3 |
Huijser, Milan |
Rebelsport |
NL |
3 |
Klaus, Philipp |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -26,2 KG
1 |
Hristov, Martin |
Shun Judo Club |
BG |
2 |
Brunst, Dominik |
BC Senshu e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Kraus, Kimi |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Schilling, Henrik |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -27,2 KG
1 |
DOYCHEV, DANIIL |
JUDO CLUB TIGER |
UA |
2 |
Morlok, Piet |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
3 |
Scobel, Sven |
SC Lotos Berlin e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Rujescu, Andrei |
Sport Club PRO-MOTRICA |
RO |
männliche Jugend U11 -27,6 KG
1 |
Muntean, Romeo |
Sport Club PRO-MOTRICA |
RO |
2 |
Nebenführ, Tim |
Judoclub Petersberg e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Breithecker, Alexander |
Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-LImburg 2000 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Eichler, Julius |
HSV Cottbus |
BB |
männliche Jugend U11 -27,8 KG
1 |
Michael, Khatchatourian |
JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
BE |
2 |
Kobbe, Louis Coco |
HSV Cottbus |
BB |
3 |
Barnett, Jashaun |
Grays judo |
GB |
3 |
Neumann, Noel |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -28,4 KG
1 |
Grymonprez, Vic |
Yama Arashi |
BE |
2 |
Nowack, Nick |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
3 |
Nagimulin, Alihan |
Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-LImburg 2000 e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -29,2 KG
1 |
David, Khatchatourian |
JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
BE |
2 |
Grundmann, Fabian |
Bushido Dinslaken e.V. |
NW |
3 |
Brandenstein, Yves |
KSV Baunatal |
HE |
3 |
Hartmann, Mike |
Judo Club Wiesbaden |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -29,6 KG
1 |
Ruckteschler, Florian |
1. Judo Club Bürstadt |
HE |
2 |
Raidos, Apollonas |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
3 |
Winckler, Noah |
JC Neuwied |
RL |
3 |
Streit, David |
Judo-Club Bushido-Vellmar e. V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -30,2 KG
1 |
Peeters, Milan |
Sportschool van de Pol |
BE |
2 |
Chenine, Karim |
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
NS |
3 |
Rosenberger, Luis |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Böhm, Yannick |
Judo-Team Ansbach |
BY |
männliche Jugend U11 -30,4 KG
1 |
Hein, Benjamin |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
2 |
Wiersma, Bram |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
3 |
Gundlach, Julius |
Judo-Club Bushido-Vellmar e. V. |
HE |
3 |
Burdag, Michel |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
männliche Jugend U11 -30,7 KG
1 |
Hohmann, Fabian |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
2 |
Coene, Jasper |
Yama Arashi |
BE |
3 |
Kiefert, Dominik |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
männliche Jugend U11 -31,2 KG
1 |
Rothmann, Till Emil |
SG Motor Halle e.V. |
ST |
2 |
Goldmann, Felix |
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Loeber, Inno |
Karel Gietelink Sport |
NL |
3 |
Buchmeyer, Kostja |
TSV Kronshagen |
SH |
männliche Jugend U11 -31,4 KG
1 |
Kunkel, Ole |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
2 |
Niemeyer, Mika |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Schneider, Tim |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
3 |
Winzig, Jonathan |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -31,8 KG
1 |
Eschkov, Edwin |
Judo Club Ettlingen |
BA |
2 |
Salvemini, Francesco |
S.G.Angiulli |
IT |
3 |
Svetoslav, Bolshakov |
Kallista |
RU |
3 |
Doberschütz, Jakob |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
männliche Jugend U11 -32,4 KG
1 |
Kunkel, Tim |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
2 |
Schäfer, Niklas |
TSV Kirchhain |
HE |
3 |
Fiedler, Liam |
FC Schweitenkirchen |
BA |
3 |
Rubino, Julian |
Pulheimer SC |
NW |
männliche Jugend U11 -32,9 KG
1 |
Bitter, Bennet |
SC Lotos Berlin e.V. |
BE |
2 |
Krakat, Maximilian |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Waletzki, Leon |
TSV Kirchhain |
HE |
3 |
Klinger, Melvin |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -33 KG
1 |
Sternberg, Maik |
HSV Cottbus |
BB |
2 |
Kösling, Niclas |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Lehnert, Leopold |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Mansour, Mayes Ben |
ERNEST BEVIN JUDO CLUB |
GB |
männliche Jugend U11 -33,4 KG
1 |
Pointner, Lennox |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
2 |
Vaca-Reuter, Yann-Luca |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
3 |
Benbahi, Mounir |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
3 |
Coester, Conrad |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -33,5 KG
1 |
Wolf, Daniel |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
2 |
Wunderlich, Florian |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Hüfner, Dustin |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Deutz, Edgar |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -33,8 KG
1 |
Dallosch, Julius |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
2 |
Amenze, Marvin |
TSG Alten-Buseck 1901 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Bublies, Marten |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Mück, Johann |
TSG Mainflingen 09 e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -34,4 KG
1 |
Christov, Alexander |
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
NS |
2 |
Aupperle, Ruben |
SV Winnenden |
WÜ |
3 |
Popov, Boris |
Shun Judo Club |
BG |
3 |
Georgoudis, Ioannis |
Shiai Club Kifissia |
GR |
männliche Jugend U11 -34,6 KG
1 |
Molchanov, Matthew |
Taifu Judo Club |
CA |
2 |
Pawellek, Yosha-Alexander |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
3 |
Gemes, Nils |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Riccardo, Pacifico |
S.G.Angiulli |
IT |
männliche Jugend U11 -35 KG
1 |
Sokolov, Elisey |
Taifu Judo Club |
CA |
2 |
Harz, Eddi |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
3 |
Som, Botond |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Brüning, Adrian |
JC Geisenheim |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -35,4 KG
1 |
Dumitru, Fabian |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
2 |
Siebert, Henry |
F.V. Berkersheim 1974 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Beresheim, Tom |
JC Neuwied |
RL |
3 |
Theobald, Lennard |
TSG Alten-Buseck 1901 e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -36,2 KG
1 |
Tillema, Max |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
2 |
Witt, Maxim |
Judo Club Ettlingen |
BA |
3 |
Garland, Silas |
TSC Gievenbeck |
NW |
3 |
Skowronek, Fabian |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck |
NW |
männliche Jugend U11 -37,2 KG
1 |
MARCZAK, DEREK |
ERNEST BEVIN JUDO CLUB |
GB |
2 |
Kraft, Cay Daoud |
SG Motor Halle e.V. |
ST |
3 |
Schweiger, Tristan |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
3 |
Munkelt, Marvin |
Judo Club Ettlingen |
BA |
männliche Jugend U11 -38,6 KG
1 |
Schindler, Lasse |
SC Bushido Berlin |
BE |
2 |
Sturm, Emil |
San Kasho |
HE |
3 |
Klein, Leon |
TSV Kirchhain |
HE |
3 |
Wohlleben, Julian |
HSV Cottbus |
BB |
männliche Jugend U11 -39,4 KG
1 |
Martini, Nicolas |
Judo-Club 03 Berlin e.V. |
BE |
2 |
Eigen, Felix |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
3 |
Penner, Jasper |
1. JC Zweibrücken |
PF |
3 |
Petermann, Julius |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -40,2 KG
1 |
Hutzelmann, Erik |
Judo Club Ettlingen |
BA |
2 |
Ludwig, Adrian |
Tsv glinde |
SH |
3 |
Gutacker, Tom |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
3 |
Fleischle, Valentin |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
männliche Jugend U11 -41,6 KG
1 |
Becker, Oskar |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
2 |
Maier, Luca |
Sport Club PRO-MOTRICA |
RO |
3 |
Lang, Moritz |
JUKA |
HE |
3 |
Jusupow, Shaheen |
Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-LImburg 2000 e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -42,4 KG
1 |
Bischoff, Samuel |
Judo-Team Ansbach |
BY |
2 |
Böllert, Jan |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
NW |
3 |
Fuchs, Lennard |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Wilhelm, Jonas |
TSG Mainflingen 09 e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -43,2 KG
1 |
Fedorov, Dmitri |
Vitjas |
RU |
2 |
Tuma, Merlin |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
3 |
Auth, Leonard |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
3 |
Lange, Tim |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -44,4 KG
1 |
van Vegchel, Vince |
Judo Vereniging Venray |
NL |
2 |
Cimesa, Valentin |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Binder, Paul |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Bumazhkin, Elisey |
Jikan |
LV |
männliche Jugend U11 -45,6 KG
1 |
Pacifico, Antonio |
S.G.Angiulli |
IT |
2 |
Kochanek, Paul |
Judo Club Ettlingen |
BA |
3 |
Druschel, Noel |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
3 |
Bozoghlian, Lenno |
TG Rimbach |
HE |
männliche Jugend U11 -48,2 KG
1 |
Movses, Narinyan |
JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
BE |
2 |
Minack, Tobias |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
3 |
Bellina, Giorgio |
TSG Mainflingen 09 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Schwentke, Joel |
Dortmunder Budo SV e.V. |
NW |
männliche Jugend U11 -53,2 KG
1 |
Lonigro, Claudio |
S.G.Angiulli |
IT |
2 |
Jurcevic, David |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
3 |
Losch, Marius |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
männliche Jugend U11 -60,1 KG
1 |
Zheng, Julian |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U12 -28 KG
1 |
Knaus, Isabella |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
2 |
Ridderskamp, Helke |
BC Senshu e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Tian, Xue Yun |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Wichmann, Bettina |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
5 |
Hoeps, Cosima Anais |
Jülicher Judoclub e.V. |
NW |
5 |
Van Beneden, Célia |
Royal Inter Gembloux Wavre |
BE |
7 |
Jochum, Lenya |
TG Rimbach |
HE |
7 |
Wenzel, Zoe-Olivia |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U12 -30 KG
1 |
Hinrich, Paula |
SC Lotos Berlin e.V. |
BE |
2 |
Saenz, Catalina |
SC Charis 02 e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Steiner, Leni |
Soester TV |
NW |
3 |
Buchmeyer, Tilda |
TSV Kronshagen |
SH |
5 |
Werner, Hedwig |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
5 |
Graupner, Inga |
Budozentrum Wartburgkreis e.V. |
TH |
7 |
Woertman, Marit |
Judo Vereniging Venray |
NL |
7 |
Samusch, Luisa |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
NW |
weibliche Jugend U12 -33 KG
1 |
Reisz, Frida |
PSV Duisburg |
NW |
2 |
Specht, Nelly |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
3 |
Saric, Mia |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Geretzki, Vanessa |
Nippon 2000 Passau |
BA |
5 |
Heidl, Lea |
SC Lotos Berlin e.V. |
BE |
5 |
Bölling, Jessica |
Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf e.V. |
NW |
7 |
Yazici, Meleke |
Judoverein Donaueschingen e.V. |
BA |
7 |
Satir, Nilay |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U12 -36 KG
1 |
Hohmann, Rabea |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
2 |
Baur, Coco-Mia |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
3 |
Santiago, Odalis |
FC Schweitenkirchen |
BA |
3 |
Nettesheim, Charlotte |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
5 |
Grob, Shakira |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
5 |
Wolsfeld, Sara-Tamar |
VdS Nievenheim |
NW |
7 |
Szabo, Carolina |
Sport Club PRO-MOTRICA |
RO |
7 |
Konrad, Sveyarike |
Pulheimer SC |
NW |
weibliche Jugend U12 -40 KG
1 |
Gumprecht, Amely |
PSV Olympia Berlin |
BA |
2 |
Althoff, Henriette |
Bushido Dinslaken e.V. |
NW |
3 |
Zelenakova, Zuzana |
Slavia STU Bratislava |
SK |
3 |
Richter, Miu |
Judo Club Jena |
TH |
5 |
Straubing, Cassiopeia Joyce |
SC Lotos Berlin e.V. |
BE |
5 |
Happen, Lilli |
Pulheimer SC |
NW |
7 |
Thea, Schubert |
JUDOKAN Aschaffenburg e.V. |
BA |
7 |
Stock, Lisa Maria |
Judo Club Ettlingen |
BA |
weibliche Jugend U12 -44 KG
1 |
MARCZAK, JULIA |
ERNEST BEVIN JUDO CLUB |
GB |
2 |
Listl, Emma |
TSV Abensberg |
BA |
3 |
Keck, Maren |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
3 |
Müller, Franziska |
TSV Abensberg |
BA |
5 |
Boskovicova, Timea |
Slavia STU Bratislava |
SK |
5 |
Garland, Marley |
TSC Gievenbeck |
NW |
7 |
Fahrenkamp, Julia |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
NW |
7 |
Fieber, Romy |
Dortmunder Budo SV e.V. |
NW |
weibliche Jugend U12 -48 KG
1 |
Albert, Ruth |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
2 |
Ganza, Jana |
Judo-Club Gießen |
HE |
3 |
Picklapp, Lena Marie |
Dortmunder Budo SV e.V. |
NW |
weibliche Jugend U12 -52 KG
1 |
Pasztor, Napsugar |
Grays judo |
GB |
2 |
Petermann, Lucia |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Dincer, Eda |
1. JC Samurai Offenbach |
HE |
3 |
ALIZZI, FRANCESCA |
S.G.Angiulli |
IT |
weibliche Jugend U12 +52 KG
1 |
KUFFER, Emma |
Judo/Jiu-Jitsu Club Differdingen |
LU |
2 |
Knippler, Tabatha |
VfL Germania Leer |
NS |
3 |
Hachem, Hadya |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
NW |
3 |
Dos Santos, Lucia |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
männliche Jugend U12 -26 KG
1 |
Utczyk, Alexander |
Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf e.V. |
NW |
2 |
Brunst, Dominik |
BC Senshu e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Bönisch, Oliver |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
männliche Jugend U12 -28 KG
1 |
DOYCHEV, DANIIL |
JUDO CLUB TIGER |
UA |
2 |
Muntean, Romeo |
Sport Club PRO-MOTRICA |
RO |
3 |
Bondarenko, Nikolai |
RUSSIA – Kaliningrad |
RU |
3 |
Nebenführ, Tim |
Judoclub Petersberg e.V. |
HE |
5 |
Grymonprez, Vic |
Yama Arashi |
BE |
5 |
Michael, Khatchatourian |
JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
BE |
7 |
Dos Santos, Mauricio |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
7 |
Stoltmann, Felix Noah |
Judo-Club 03 Berlin e.V. |
BE |
männliche Jugend U12 -31 KG
1 |
Goldmann, Felix |
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin e.V. |
BE |
2 |
Rothmann, Till Emil |
SG Motor Halle e.V. |
ST |
3 |
Ruckteschler, Florian |
1. Judo Club Bürstadt |
HE |
3 |
Makalatiya, Demetre |
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel |
HE |
5 |
Gubin, Evgenii |
RUSSIA – Kaliningrad |
RU |
5 |
Spera, Jan |
TSV Altenfurt |
BY |
7 |
Loeber, Inno |
Karel Gietelink Sport |
NL |
7 |
Raidos, Apollonas |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
männliche Jugend U12 -34 KG
1 |
Budilin, Rostislav |
RUSSIA – Kaliningrad |
RU |
2 |
Tsaparas, Constantinos |
Shiai Club Kifissia |
GR |
3 |
Sokolov, Elisey |
Taifu Judo Club |
CA |
3 |
Balayan, Tigran |
1. Schweriner Judoclub e.V. |
MV |
5 |
Koch, Leon |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
5 |
Knaub, Dennis |
TSV Kirchhain |
HE |
7 |
Yedgarian, Julian |
Judo Club Wiesbaden |
HE |
7 |
Hauch, Lucas |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
männliche Jugend U12 -37 KG
1 |
Keller, Adrian D. |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
2 |
Tillema, Max |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
3 |
Coene, Daan |
Yama Arashi |
BE |
3 |
Herkommer, Emil |
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin e.V. |
BE |
5 |
Keller, Noah |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
5 |
Wolsfeld, Benedict Jonathan |
VdS Nievenheim |
NW |
7 |
Cidam, Leon |
Dattelner Judo-Club 1958 e.V. |
NW |
7 |
SEMETA, KAJUS |
ERNEST BEVIN JUDO CLUB |
GB |
männliche Jugend U12 -40 KG
1 |
Bougoubba, Younes |
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin e.V. |
BE |
2 |
Hutzelmann, Erik |
Judo Club Ettlingen |
BA |
3 |
David, Tamas |
ACS BUSHI SHINDO |
RO |
3 |
Maslac, Rajko |
Slavia STU Bratislava |
SK |
5 |
Gropa, Vlad |
Dinamo |
MD |
5 |
Ludwig, Adrian |
Tsv glinde |
SH |
7 |
Fleischle, Valentin |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
7 |
Keding, Emil |
TC Kreuzau |
NW |
männliche Jugend U12 -43 KG
1 |
Duiker, Redmer |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
2 |
Chenine, Rayane |
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
NS |
3 |
Fedorov, Dmitri |
Vitjas |
RU |
3 |
Lobback_, Fynn |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
5 |
Biernat, Maciej |
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel |
HE |
5 |
Yosul, Can |
Tsv glinde |
SH |
7 |
Soysal, Bora |
Judo Vereniging Venray |
NL |
7 |
Schröck, Niklas |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
männliche Jugend U12 -46 KG
1 |
Krivosik, Jakub |
Slavia STU Bratislava |
SK |
2 |
Feldmann, Kilian Magnus |
Judo-Club 03 Berlin e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Kalmoukidis, Nikos |
Polizei SV Berlin |
BE |
3 |
Popp, Anton |
TSV Erbach |
WÜ |
5 |
Humblé, Keano |
KJC Zelzate |
BE |
5 |
Oprisa, Lucas |
Sport Club PRO-MOTRICA |
RO |
7 |
Zand, Jan |
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel |
HE |
7 |
Lymperopoulos, Dimitrios |
Shiai Club Kifissia |
GR |
männliche Jugend U12 -50 KG
1 |
Krüger, Pascal |
Judo-Team Ansbach |
BY |
2 |
Kozynchenko, Egor |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Bönisch, Lukas |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
3 |
de Jong, Thomas |
Rebelsport |
NL |
5 |
Minack, Tobias |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
5 |
Savka, Sergej |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
7 |
Schwentke, Joel |
Dortmunder Budo SV e.V. |
NW |
männliche Jugend U12 +50 KG
1 |
Lonigro, Claudio |
S.G.Angiulli |
IT |
2 |
Zychon, Lukas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
NW |
3 |
Deutschländer, Lucas |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
3 |
Blatt, Mark |
TG Rimbach |
HE |
5 |
Diener, Niklas |
Judo Club Ettlingen |
BA |
5 |
Jurcevic, David |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
7 |
Jahnke, Paul |
TSV Altenfurt |
BY |
7 |
Lütgens, Max |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U14 -30 KG
Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden.
weibliche Jugend U14 -33 KG
1 |
Wandel, Vera |
Bliemer Arashi Sport |
NL |
2 |
Sgorzaly, Chiara |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
3 |
Gebe, Lia |
Judo / Ju-Jutsu Verein Friedrichshafen |
WÜ |
3 |
Bölling, Jessica |
Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf e.V. |
NW |
5 |
Werner, Hedwig |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
5 |
Lehrer, Marleen |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
weibliche Jugend U14 -36 KG
1 |
Van den Berg, Zoe |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
2 |
Szabo, Carolina |
Sport Club PRO-MOTRICA |
RO |
3 |
Santiago, Odalis |
FC Schweitenkirchen |
BA |
3 |
Geretzki, Vanessa |
Nippon 2000 Passau |
BA |
5 |
Spät, Emma |
JC Sinn |
HE |
5 |
Teßmer, Svea |
Eintracht Hildesheim von 1861 e.V. |
NS |
7 |
Sydykova, Karina |
Judo-Club Gießen |
HE |
7 |
Weyland, Cheryl |
FLAM Luxembourg |
LU |
weibliche Jugend U14 -40 KG
1 |
Djeriou, Lena |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
2 |
Gerling, Jana |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
BE |
3 |
Issam Ali Mohamed Mohamed Salama, Mariam |
Mansoura Stadium |
EG |
3 |
Herter, Carolina |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
5 |
Feldhaus, Michelle |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
5 |
Jung, Emilia |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
7 |
Geretzki, Sarah |
Nippon 2000 Passau |
BA |
7 |
Richter, Miu |
Judo Club Jena |
TH |
weibliche Jugend U14 -44 KG
1 |
Fischer, Fiona |
Judo-Team Hannover |
NS |
2 |
Lenz, Lena |
Brühler TV |
NW |
3 |
Ratzke, Marlene |
FC Schweitenkirchen |
BA |
3 |
Keck, Maren |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
5 |
Schmit, Lena |
FLAM Luxembourg |
LU |
5 |
Hof zum Berge, Ida |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
7 |
Friedrich, Lenka |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
7 |
Schäfer, Lara |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U14 -48 KG
1 |
Ridderskamp, Halwiga |
BC Senshu e.V. |
BE |
2 |
Lauber, Natascha |
TSV Neutraubling |
BY |
3 |
Stahlbock, Lea |
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Seemann, Sophie |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
NW |
5 |
Kirchner, Josephine |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
5 |
Werner, Swaantje |
Judo-Club 90 e.V. |
BB |
7 |
Springer, Joy-Fiona |
JC Kogatan |
TH |
7 |
Leinweber, Lea |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U14 -52 KG
1 |
gögü, Denise |
Dortmunder Budo SV e.V. |
NW |
2 |
Fark, Antonia |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Kobbe, Liliane |
HSV Cottbus |
BB |
3 |
Pitschk, Cheyenne |
Judo-Club 03 Berlin e.V. |
BE |
5 |
Wesemann, Johanna |
SV Urmitz |
RL |
5 |
Karim, Juliette |
TC Kreuzau |
NW |
7 |
Tsapara, Maria |
Shiai Club Kifissia |
GR |
7 |
Fleischle, Franziska |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
weibliche Jugend U14 -57 KG
1 |
Junge, Anna-Viktoria |
DJK Süd Berlin e.V. |
BE |
2 |
Schulz, Mia-Mirvett |
Judo-Club 03 Berlin e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Grabosch, Kara |
JC Bushido Wüstems |
HE |
3 |
Amann, Sarah |
Judo-Club Bushido-Vellmar e. V. |
HE |
5 |
Dos Santos, Lucia |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U14 +57 KG
1 |
Niemeyer, Mathilda |
1.JJJC Hattingen |
NW |
2 |
Ackermann, Lea Marie |
JC Kogatan |
TH |
3 |
Stemplin, Ann-Sophie |
Brühler TV |
NW |
3 |
Van den Born, Resa |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
5 |
Bongartz, Ann-Sophy |
Judoclub Folsterhöhe |
SA |
5 |
Namous, Yasmine |
SCB Maintal |
HE |
7 |
Coester, Chloé |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
7 |
Mickel, Antonia |
Judo Club Wiesbaden |
HE |
männliche Jugend U14 -31 KG
1 |
Nikolai, Khatchatourian |
JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
BE |
2 |
NUNES DOS SANTOS, Kevin |
Judo/Jiu-Jitsu Club Differdingen |
LU |
3 |
Merl, Philipp |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Papastergiou, Nikolaos |
Sakura Katerini Judo Club |
GR |
5 |
Dos Santos, Mauricio |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
5 |
Cvijic, Damjan |
1.Fuldaer Judo-Club e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U14 -34 KG
1 |
Felde, Maximilian |
TSV Abensberg |
BA |
2 |
Balayan, Tigran |
1. Schweriner Judoclub e.V. |
MV |
3 |
Hobein, Falk |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
3 |
Löffler, Kilian |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
BA |
5 |
Scheida, Till |
JC Wermelskirchen |
NW |
5 |
Hauch, Lucas |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
7 |
Morlok, Mats |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
7 |
Koch, Leon |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
männliche Jugend U14 -37 KG
1 |
KRYVYTSKYI, TIGRAN |
JUDO CLUB TIGER |
UA |
2 |
Aleksandrov, Daniel |
Shun Judo Club |
BG |
3 |
Dygus, Oliwier |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck |
NW |
3 |
Abdullaev, Abdusamad |
Polizei SV Berlin |
BE |
5 |
Herkommer, Emil |
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin e.V. |
BE |
5 |
Zeiss, Mark |
TSV Erbach |
WÜ |
7 |
Dümpelfeld, Ivo |
1. Schweriner Judoclub e.V. |
MV |
7 |
Tietgen, Lennie |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
männliche Jugend U14 -40 KG
1 |
Popp, Dimitrij |
TSV Erbach |
WÜ |
2 |
Bougoubba, Younes |
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Himmel, Julian |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Böcker, Florian |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
NW |
5 |
Buchmeyer, Bela |
TSV Kronshagen |
SH |
5 |
Stromberger, Alexander |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BA |
7 |
Wenning, Julian |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
NW |
7 |
Rattink, Luuk |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
männliche Jugend U14 -43 KG
1 |
Klein, Alexej |
Polizei SV Berlin |
BE |
2 |
Tsatsalashvili, Lasha |
Taifu Judo Club |
CA |
3 |
Sachse, Bent |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
3 |
Skerlev, Viktor |
Shun Judo Club |
BG |
5 |
Carty, Deshawn |
Judo-Team Ansbach |
BY |
5 |
Stadlmeir, Luca |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
7 |
Rohde, Bastian |
1. JJJC Dortmund e.V. 1952 |
NW |
7 |
Hunze, Fynn |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
NW |
männliche Jugend U14 -46 KG
1 |
Vyskubov, Alex |
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden |
HE |
2 |
Popp, Anton |
TSV Erbach |
WÜ |
3 |
Gospodinov, Dimitar |
Shun Judo Club |
BG |
3 |
Jankovic, Juraj |
Slavia STU Bratislava |
SK |
5 |
Kämmers, Kjell |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
5 |
Sippel, Tim |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
7 |
Kalmoukidis, Nikos |
Polizei SV Berlin |
BE |
7 |
Paulsin, Daniel |
TSV Erbach |
WÜ |
männliche Jugend U14 -50 KG
1 |
Braam, Pepijn |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
2 |
Baalmans, Nils |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
3 |
Hack, Maximilian |
Kodokan Neuhof |
HE |
3 |
Zemmin, Jason |
Judo-Club 03 Berlin e.V. |
BE |
5 |
Christov, Kaloyan |
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
NS |
5 |
Rieg, Colin |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
7 |
Wehner, Tobias |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
7 |
Busurmanov, Vladislav |
JC Sinn |
HE |
männliche Jugend U14 -55 KG
1 |
Reddig, Finn Luka |
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
NS |
2 |
Janzen, Luca |
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden |
HE |
3 |
Jansen, Anton |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
3 |
Castenetto, Bjarne |
Eintracht Hildesheim von 1861 e.V. |
NS |
5 |
Kannenberg, Moritz |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
5 |
Hodzic, Ali |
TSV Abensberg |
BA |
7 |
Raterink, Finn |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
7 |
Sen, Yunus |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U14 -60 KG
1 |
Rocoman, Artur |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
2 |
Balashov, Savva |
Kallista |
RU |
3 |
Imrisek, Viktor |
Slavia STU Bratislava |
SK |
3 |
Swarowsky, Finnian |
Judo Club Wiesbaden |
HE |
5 |
Dittmar, Colin |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
5 |
Schumann, Maurice |
Judo-Club Bushido-Vellmar e. V. |
HE |
7 |
Mai, Maximilian |
Judo-Club 03 Berlin e.V. |
BE |
7 |
Barra, Umberto |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
HE |
männliche Jugend U14 +60 KG
1 |
Ilman, Nesirkoyev |
JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
BE |
2 |
Lantaj, Matus |
Slavia STU Bratislava |
SK |
3 |
Hos, Hugo |
Slavia STU Bratislava |
SK |
3 |
Tepelmann, Yves |
1. Schweriner Judoclub e.V. |
MV |
5 |
Pönicke, Luca |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
NW |
5 |
Bresemler, Edgar |
JC Sinn |
HE |
7 |
Mariani, Nicolas |
FLAM Luxembourg |
LU |
7 |
Haas, Paul |
San Kasho |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U15 -33 KG
1 |
Wandel, Vera |
Bliemer Arashi Sport |
NL |
2 |
Sgorzaly, Chiara |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
3 |
Gebe, Lia |
Judo / Ju-Jutsu Verein Friedrichshafen |
WÜ |
weibliche Jugend U15 -36 KG
1 |
Heeb, Marie |
Judoclub Hennef |
NW |
2 |
Geretzki, Sarah |
Nippon 2000 Passau |
BA |
3 |
Van den Berg, Zoe |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
3 |
Halov, Margarita |
JC Neuwied |
RL |
weibliche Jugend U15 -40 KG
1 |
Wagner, Nele |
SSG HUMBOLDT |
BE |
2 |
Siegemund, Olivia |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
3 |
Gerling, Jana |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
BE |
3 |
Djeriou, Lena |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
5 |
Jung, Emilia |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
5 |
Herter, Carolina |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
7 |
Issam Ali Mohamed Mohamed Salama, Mariam |
Mansoura Stadium |
EG |
7 |
Cowin, Mia |
Grays judo |
GB |
weibliche Jugend U15 -44 KG
1 |
Ziegler, Jule |
TSV Großhadern |
BA |
2 |
Ziemer, Lena |
JC Bushido Wüstems |
HE |
3 |
Hof zum Berge, Ida |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
3 |
Fischer, Fiona |
Judo-Team Hannover |
NS |
5 |
Sapunou, Dascha |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
5 |
Fabich, Neele |
Judo Club Wiesbaden |
HE |
7 |
Friedrich, Lenka |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
7 |
Schmit, Lena |
FLAM Luxembourg |
LU |
weibliche Jugend U15 -48 KG
1 |
Jung, Leticia |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
2 |
Ridderskamp, Halwiga |
BC Senshu e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Gehring, Theresa |
Post SV Bamberg |
BA |
3 |
Kelle, Alexa |
JC Uchtelfangen |
SA |
5 |
Stoian, Raisa |
TV Fürth 1860 |
BY |
5 |
Stahlbock, Lea |
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin e.V. |
BE |
7 |
Mpaka, Dimitra |
1. JC Samurai Offenbach |
HE |
7 |
El Amraoui, Nour |
1. JC Samurai Offenbach |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U15 -52 KG
1 |
Galauch, Sinja |
Judo-Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden e.V. |
HE |
2 |
gögü, Denise |
Dortmunder Budo SV e.V. |
NW |
3 |
Poelsma, Manon |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
3 |
Hoeps, Aurelia Moira |
Jülicher Judoclub e.V. |
NW |
5 |
Kobbe, Liliane |
HSV Cottbus |
BB |
5 |
Gottowik, Carolin |
VdS Nievenheim |
NW |
7 |
Pasztor, Boglarka |
Grays judo |
GB |
7 |
Tsapara, Maria |
Shiai Club Kifissia |
GR |
weibliche Jugend U15 -57 KG
1 |
Cossu, Kenza |
FLAM Luxembourg |
LU |
2 |
Gehring, Marlene |
Post SV Bamberg |
BA |
3 |
Lochen, Jasmin |
TSV Abensberg |
BA |
3 |
Hintzmann, Lucia |
Judo-Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden e.V. |
HE |
5 |
Junge, Anna-Viktoria |
DJK Süd Berlin e.V. |
BE |
5 |
Wachendorf, Marie-Cecile |
VdS Nievenheim |
NW |
7 |
Hoffmann, Leonie |
JC Neuwied |
RL |
7 |
Stephan, Luisa |
Judo-Club 03 Berlin e.V. |
BE |
weibliche Jugend U15 -63 KG
1 |
Niemeyer, Mathilda |
1.JJJC Hattingen |
NW |
2 |
Proctor, Roxy |
Wescroft |
GB |
3 |
Heil, Lilli |
Judokan Landau e.V. |
PF |
3 |
Wahl, Melissa |
Judokan Landau e.V. |
PF |
5 |
Van den Born, Resa |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
5 |
Heidel, Alpha-Marie |
HSV Cottbus |
BB |
7 |
Schweickert, Jana |
TSG Mainflingen 09 e.V. |
HE |
7 |
Van der Lingen, Noor |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
weibliche Jugend U15 +63 KG
1 |
Ackermann, Lea Marie |
JC Kogatan |
TH |
2 |
Konstantinidou, Evangelia |
1. JC Samurai Offenbach |
HE |
3 |
Namous, Yasmine |
SCB Maintal |
HE |
3 |
Bergen, Jana |
JC Rüsselsheim |
HE |
5 |
Bullinger, Lina |
Judo Club Ettlingen |
BA |
männliche Jugend U15 -34 KG
1 |
Hobein, Falk |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
2 |
Brouwer, Nick |
Budo Sport Shizentai |
NL |
3 |
Dschambrailov, Kerim |
Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-LImburg 2000 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Morlok, Mats |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
5 |
Schneider, Niklas |
Dattelner Judo-Club 1958 e.V. |
NW |
männliche Jugend U15 -37 KG
1 |
Abdullaev, Abdusamad |
Polizei SV Berlin |
BE |
2 |
Naert, Olivier |
Yama Arashi |
BE |
3 |
Kutscher, Nicolas |
1. JJJC Dortmund e.V. 1952 |
NW |
3 |
Dygus, Oliwier |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck |
NW |
5 |
Danilciks, Artjoms |
1.Mannheimer JC |
BA |
5 |
Dümpelfeld, Ivo |
1. Schweriner Judoclub e.V. |
MV |
7 |
Gerber, Franz |
Judo-Team Ansbach |
BY |
7 |
Fiedler, Maurice |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
NW |
männliche Jugend U15 -40 KG
1 |
Steiner, Leo |
Soester TV |
NW |
2 |
Aleksandrov, Daniel |
Shun Judo Club |
BG |
3 |
Böcker, Florian |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
NW |
3 |
Konrad, Bjoern |
Pulheimer SC |
NW |
5 |
Rattink, Luuk |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
5 |
Wien, David |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
NW |
7 |
Sternberg, Max |
HSV Cottbus |
BB |
7 |
Kunze, Florian |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck |
NW |
männliche Jugend U15 -43 KG
1 |
Stikkelorum, Max |
Judoschool Cees Veen |
NL |
2 |
Murawski, Maximilian |
Brühler TV |
NW |
3 |
Hunze, Fynn |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
NW |
3 |
Buchmeyer, Bela |
TSV Kronshagen |
SH |
5 |
Carty, Deshawn |
Judo-Team Ansbach |
BY |
5 |
Sprenger, Sam |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
7 |
Skerlev, Viktor |
Shun Judo Club |
BG |
7 |
Stadlmeir, Luca |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
männliche Jugend U15 -46 KG
1 |
Vyskubov, Alex |
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden |
HE |
2 |
Drexler, Philip |
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
NS |
3 |
Gospodinov, Dimitar |
Shun Judo Club |
BG |
3 |
Jankovic, Juraj |
Slavia STU Bratislava |
SK |
5 |
Engelbrecht, Eric |
JC Bushido Köln/Abt. Königsdorf |
NW |
5 |
Sippel, Tim |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
7 |
Sgorzaly, Luca |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
7 |
Schreder, Lukas |
San Kasho |
HE |
männliche Jugend U15 -50 KG
1 |
Lecompte, Gheron |
Yama Arashi |
BE |
2 |
Mahou, Tarik |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Kesmen, Malik |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
3 |
Van Aken, Elvin |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
5 |
Saleh, Ihab |
JUKA |
HE |
5 |
Johnen, Louis |
JC Rüsselsheim |
HE |
7 |
Christov, Kaloyan |
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
NS |
7 |
Baalmans, Nils |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
männliche Jugend U15 -55 KG
1 |
Janzen, Luca |
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden |
HE |
2 |
Trippel, David |
JC Rüsselsheim |
HE |
3 |
Reddig, Finn Luka |
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
NS |
3 |
Golland, Caspar |
Brühler TV |
NW |
5 |
Kern, Reinhold |
Judo-Team Hannover |
NS |
5 |
Dol, Giel |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
7 |
Babendererde, Simon |
JC Schloß Neuhaus |
NW |
7 |
Sen, Yunus |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U15 -60 KG
1 |
Felida, Moreno |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
2 |
Swarowsky, Finnian |
Judo Club Wiesbaden |
HE |
3 |
Lickfeld, Tristan |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck |
NW |
3 |
Balashov, Savva |
Kallista |
RU |
5 |
Graupner, Eric |
Budozentrum Wartburgkreis e.V. |
TH |
5 |
Imrisek, Viktor |
Slavia STU Bratislava |
SK |
7 |
Rodrigues, Miguel |
Soester TV |
NW |
7 |
Lihovoj, Artemi |
Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-LImburg 2000 e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U15 -66 KG
1 |
Tepelmann, Yves |
1. Schweriner Judoclub e.V. |
MV |
2 |
Bischoff, Jonathan |
Judo-Team Ansbach |
BY |
3 |
Nowak, Moritz |
JC Bushido Köln/Abt. Königsdorf |
NW |
3 |
Fischer, Moritz |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
5 |
Hartig, Jonas |
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. |
HE |
5 |
Behrendt, Dennis |
DJK Süd Berlin e.V. |
BE |
7 |
Friedrich, Daniel |
JC Sinn |
HE |
7 |
Krikke, Patrick |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
männliche Jugend U15 +66 KG
1 |
Udsilauri, George |
TSV Erbach |
WÜ |
2 |
Ilman, Nesirkoyev |
JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
BE |
3 |
Trier, Hannes |
JC Kogatan |
TH |
3 |
Veenstra, Gijs |
Budo Sport Shizentai |
NL |
5 |
Renner, Tim |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
5 |
Kappelmeier, Kilian |
FC Schweitenkirchen |
BA |
7 |
Fink, Alexander |
TSV Kirchhain |
HE |
7 |
Hos, Hugo |
Slavia STU Bratislava |
SK |
weibliche Jugend U17 -40 KG
Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden.
weibliche Jugend U17 -44 KG
1 |
Fabich, Neele |
Judo Club Wiesbaden |
HE |
2 |
Siegemund, Olivia |
JudoTeam Steinheim |
WÜ |
3 |
Ziemer, Lena |
JC Bushido Wüstems |
HE |
3 |
Krah, Hanne |
JCH-Usingen |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U17 -48 KG
1 |
Petersen, Merit |
Judo Club Wiesbaden |
HE |
2 |
Lueb, Bente |
Budo Sport Shizentai |
NL |
3 |
Tortell, Noémi |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Jung, Leticia |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
5 |
Harrou, Iman |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
5 |
Graf, Finja |
SV Brackwede |
NW |
7 |
Krieger, Nikita |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
weibliche Jugend U17 -52 KG
1 |
Hiemstra, Joia |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
2 |
Sedlmair, Hanna |
TV Wehen |
HE |
3 |
Bocker, Katrin |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
3 |
Poelsma, Manon |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
5 |
hartmann, sophia |
JSV-Speyer |
PF |
5 |
Hoeps, Aurelia Moira |
Jülicher Judoclub e.V. |
NW |
7 |
Nolte, Merle |
HLC Höxter e. V. |
NW |
7 |
Feiling, Vanessa |
TSG Alten-Buseck 1901 e.V. |
HE |
weibliche Jugend U17 -57 KG
1 |
Zapros, Marina |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck |
NW |
2 |
Hartig, Linda |
Judoclub Folsterhöhe |
SA |
3 |
Braun, Amelie |
Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-LImburg 2000 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Paoloni, Sara |
Judoclub Folsterhöhe |
SA |
5 |
Prior, Marisa |
SV Oberdorfelden |
HE |
5 |
Malissa, Vergote |
JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
BE |
weibliche Jugend U17 -63 KG
1 |
Broekhuizen, Pleun |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
2 |
Rüenauver, Leonie |
Judo Club Wiesbaden |
HE |
3 |
Engel, Tamina |
JC Bushido Wüstems |
HE |
3 |
Lanters, Dieuwertje |
Budo Sport Shizentai |
NL |
5 |
Kannenberg, Hannah |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
5 |
Bruckmann, Ella |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck |
NW |
7 |
Bijker, Jikke |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
7 |
pantelic, helena |
JSV-Speyer |
PF |
weibliche Jugend U17 -70 KG
1 |
van Heemst, Yael |
JudoClub Krimpenerwaard |
NL |
2 |
Bandit, Lisa-Marie |
Judo-Club 03 Berlin e.V. |
BE |
3 |
Iqbal, Jasmin |
Judo-Club Bushido-Vellmar e. V. |
HE |
3 |
Nike, Hirschberg |
Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-LImburg 2000 e.V. |
HE |
5 |
van Geytenbeek, Jet |
Rebelsport |
NL |
5 |
Neumann, Sophie |
SCB Maintal |
HE |
7 |
Strempel, Tamara |
SV Urmitz |
RL |
weibliche Jugend U17 -78 KG
1 |
Weiland, Amber |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
weibliche Jugend U17 +78 KG
1 |
Dempf, Maya |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
2 |
Scharfenstein, Jana |
Judo-Club Efringen-Kirchen |
BA |
3 |
Tepelmann, Kim |
1. Schweriner Judoclub e.V. |
MV |
3 |
Wien, Melina |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
NW |
männliche Jugend U17 -43 KG
1 |
Naert, Olivier |
Yama Arashi |
BE |
2 |
Hallerbach, Simon |
Pulheimer SC |
NW |
3 |
Kremer, Luca |
SC Borchen Abt.Judo |
NW |
3 |
Knaus, Kevin |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
männliche Jugend U17 -46 KG
1 |
Drexler, Philip |
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
NS |
2 |
Stikkelorum, Max |
Judoschool Cees Veen |
NL |
3 |
Sgorzaly, Luca |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
3 |
Knoch, Antoine |
1. DJC Frankfurt |
HE |
männliche Jugend U17 -50 KG
1 |
Lecompte, Gheron |
Yama Arashi |
BE |
2 |
Van Aken, Elvin |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
3 |
Zimmermann, Marek |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Ickes, David |
Budokan Lübeck |
SH |
5 |
Mahou, Tarik |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
5 |
lichtmannegger, leon |
JSV-Speyer |
PF |
7 |
Schwarzer, Ron |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
7 |
Rahlwes, Manuel |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
männliche Jugend U17 -55 KG
1 |
Dell, Silas |
Jülicher Judoclub e.V. |
NW |
2 |
Harmening, Luca |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
3 |
Van der Steen, Francisco |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
3 |
Pamukchiev, Rosan |
JC Asahi Stolberg |
NW |
5 |
Laupheimer, Andreas |
TSV Erbach |
WÜ |
5 |
Hobein, Erik |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
7 |
Pretzell, Luca |
JUKA |
HE |
7 |
Rhein, Bruno |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
männliche Jugend U17 -60 KG
1 |
Muhlack, Tycho |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
2 |
Harmening, Ayke |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
3 |
Milton, Kaesey |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
3 |
Herrmann, Liam |
TSV Kronshagen |
SH |
5 |
Felida, Moreno |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
5 |
Deurloo, Jur |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
7 |
Martin, sergio |
JSV-Speyer |
PF |
7 |
Marjane, Sharif |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
männliche Jugend U17 -66 KG
1 |
Becker, Jan |
JC Geisenheim |
HE |
2 |
bößer, luca |
JSV-Speyer |
PF |
3 |
Pantelic, Julijan |
JSV-Speyer |
PF |
3 |
van Mierlo, Damien |
Budo Sport Shizentai |
NL |
5 |
Van Mourik, Ruben |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
5 |
Seifert, Ilias |
JC Geisenheim |
HE |
7 |
Wolf, Alex |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
7 |
Fanselow, Mark |
Pulheimer SC |
NW |
männliche Jugend U17 -73 KG
1 |
Israpil, Nesirkoyev |
JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
BE |
2 |
Steenken, Seun |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
3 |
Schreder, Leon |
San Kasho |
HE |
3 |
Löwe, Jean Pierré |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
5 |
Renner, Tim |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
5 |
Ivanov, Pavel |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
NW |
7 |
Birkemeyer, Eric |
TSG Mainflingen 09 e.V. |
HE |
7 |
Schael, Marco |
TSV Kronshagen |
SH |
männliche Jugend U17 -81 KG
1 |
Rast, Marius |
SC Berlin |
BE |
2 |
Fuhrer, David |
JSV-Speyer |
PF |
3 |
Keul, Samar |
Sportfreunde Höhr-Grenzhausen |
RL |
3 |
Trier, Hannes |
JC Kogatan |
TH |
5 |
Junge, Niclas |
DJK Süd Berlin e.V. |
BE |
5 |
Bozoghlian, Keanu |
TG Rimbach |
HE |
7 |
YATSKO, Guiseppe |
Judo/Jiu-Jitsu Club Differdingen |
LU |
7 |
Tekken, Jonathan |
DJK Süd Berlin e.V. |
BE |
männliche Jugend U17 -90 KG
1 |
Udsilauri, George |
TSV Erbach |
WÜ |
2 |
Ziedullo, Rakhimov |
JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
BE |
männliche Jugend U17 +90 KG
1 |
Udsilauri, Daniel |
TSV Erbach |
WÜ |
2 |
Kuhn, Nahuel |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
3 |
Hachem, Bilal |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
NW |
Frauen U18 -40 KG
Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden.
Frauen U18 -44 KG
1 |
Skoberne, Luna |
1. JC Samurai Offenbach |
HE |
Frauen U18 -48 KG
1 |
Krieger, Nikita |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
2 |
Graf, Finja |
SV Brackwede |
NW |
3 |
Körber, Anna |
JC Bushido Wüstems |
HE |
3 |
Tortell, Noémi |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
Frauen U18 -52 KG
1 |
Bocker, Katrin |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
2 |
Hiemstra, Joia |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
3 |
gülmez, özlem |
JSV-Speyer |
PF |
3 |
Stumpf, Frederike |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
5 |
Sulkers, Aranka |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
Frauen U18 -57 KG
1 |
Zapros, Marina |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck |
NW |
2 |
Samusch, Anna |
VdS Nievenheim |
NW |
3 |
Braun, Amelie |
Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-LImburg 2000 e.V. |
HE |
3 |
Malissa, Vergote |
JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
BE |
5 |
Ziegler, Anne |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
Frauen U18 -63 KG
1 |
Krachten, Nadiah |
Rebelsport |
NL |
2 |
Bijker, Jikke |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
3 |
Engel, Tamina |
JC Bushido Wüstems |
HE |
3 |
Broekhuizen, Pleun |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
5 |
Kovacs, Hajnalka |
Sport Club PRO-MOTRICA |
RO |
5 |
Bruckmann, Ella |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck |
NW |
7 |
Neumann, Sophie |
SCB Maintal |
HE |
7 |
Luh, Lea |
TV Nidda |
HE |
Frauen U18 -70 KG
1 |
van Harselaar, Renee |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
2 |
van Geytenbeek, Jet |
Rebelsport |
NL |
3 |
van Heemst, Yael |
JudoClub Krimpenerwaard |
NL |
3 |
den Ridder, Tia |
Kodokan Olsberg |
NW |
5 |
Iqbal, Jasmin |
Judo-Club Bushido-Vellmar e. V. |
HE |
5 |
Räther, Ricarda |
1. JJJC Dortmund e.V. 1952 |
NW |
Frauen U18 -78 KG
1 |
Yazici, Esra |
Judoverein Donaueschingen e.V. |
BA |
2 |
Tepelmann, Kim |
1. Schweriner Judoclub e.V. |
MV |
Frauen U18 +78 KG
1 |
Dempf, Maya |
Judoschule Roman Baur |
WÜ |
2 |
Scharfenstein, Jana |
Judo-Club Efringen-Kirchen |
BA |
3 |
Romanko, Katharina |
JUDOKAN Aschaffenburg e.V. |
BA |
Männer U18 -43 KG
1 |
Müller, Eugen |
Dattelner Judo-Club 1958 e.V. |
NW |
Männer U18 -46 KG
Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden.
Männer U18 -50 KG
1 |
Ickes, David |
Budokan Lübeck |
SH |
2 |
Issam Ali Mohamed Mohamed Salama, Mohamed |
Mansoura Stadium |
EG |
3 |
Meimbresse, Kevin |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
Männer U18 -55 KG
1 |
Harmening, Luca |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
2 |
Müller, Marvin |
JC Rüsselsheim |
HE |
3 |
Van der Steen, Francisco |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
3 |
Hobein, Erik |
Sportunion Annen |
NW |
5 |
Schlenke, Tim |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
5 |
Hoeps, Constantin |
Jülicher Judoclub e.V. |
NW |
7 |
Laupheimer, Andreas |
TSV Erbach |
WÜ |
7 |
Wehner, Michael |
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V. |
HE |
Männer U18 -60 KG
1 |
Kuhlmann, Tristan |
Jahn Nürnberg 2012 |
BY |
2 |
Trippel, Max |
JC Rüsselsheim |
HE |
3 |
Milton, Kaesey |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
3 |
Muhlack, Tycho |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
5 |
Marjane, Sharif |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
5 |
Harter, Tobias |
Judo-Team Ansbach |
BY |
7 |
Harmening, Ayke |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
7 |
Herrmann, Liam |
TSV Kronshagen |
SH |
Männer U18 -66 KG
1 |
bantle, michael |
JSV-Speyer |
PF |
2 |
Rosenbaum, Tobias |
Judo Club Wiesbaden |
HE |
3 |
Struckmeier, Maximilian |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
3 |
Süß, Julian |
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin e.V. |
BE |
5 |
van Mierlo, Damien |
Budo Sport Shizentai |
NL |
5 |
Klatyk, Leon |
JC Rüsselsheim |
HE |
7 |
Nikoulchine, Erik |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
NW |
7 |
Arda, Lukas |
JUKA |
HE |
Männer U18 -73 KG
1 |
Wever, Jesse |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
2 |
Jauhari, Jawid |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
BA |
3 |
Löwe, Jean Pierré |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |
3 |
Schreder, Leon |
San Kasho |
HE |
5 |
Steenken, Seun |
Shoganai Judo Dronten |
NL |
5 |
Börner, Nico |
JC Rüsselsheim |
HE |
7 |
hampel, max |
JSV-Speyer |
PF |
7 |
Zilch, Florian |
1. JC Großkrotzenburg |
HE |
Männer U18 -81 KG
1 |
Tasca, Roman |
TV Rodenbach |
PF |
2 |
Steingräber, Jannik |
HTG Bad Homburg |
HE |
3 |
Daamen, Joost |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
3 |
Jurukovic, Aleksandar |
HLC Höxter e. V. |
NW |
5 |
Braun, Silas |
Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-LImburg 2000 e.V. |
HE |
5 |
Kravtsovich, Artur |
Jahn Nürnberg 2012 |
BY |
7 |
Junge, Niclas |
DJK Süd Berlin e.V. |
BE |
7 |
Florian, Birk |
TV Michelbach 1903 |
HE |
Männer U18 -90 KG
1 |
Dijkstra, Lammert |
st Judo Topsport NO – Heerenveen |
NL |
2 |
Ziedullo, Rakhimov |
JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
BE |
Männer U18 +90 KG
1 |
Schuller, Max |
Jahn Nürnberg 2012 |
BY |
2 |
Kuhn, Nahuel |
Polizei SV Herford |
NW |